RokHub
你的王国处于哪个阶段?
William Marshal
全部统帅
传说 骑兵骑兵

William Marshal

无双骑士

William Marshal is 野战 S 级, 集结 Z 级, 群攻 Z 级 on our current tier lists. Best paired with Subutai和Gang Gamchan.

升级顺序
卫冕冠军 1 勒芒传奇 2 国王的摄政 3 纹章院院长 4

技能 1,然后2,然后3,然后4

最低投入
卫冕冠军 5勒芒传奇 5国王的摄政 1纹章院院长 1

从这些等级起可用

配置与搭配

骑兵核心相同,旁边点连击树,因为他的技能是连锁命中的。

集结号令缴械纹章之盾轻而易举自然之力
Cavalry 50 Combo 24
点击天赋查看详情。 在天赋树编辑器中编辑
50 骑兵
0 征服
24 连击
William Marshal

技能

  • 卫冕冠军 技能 1

    Target Type: AoE Rage Requirement: 1000 Launches a combo attack against up to 3 nearby enemy troops (Damage Factor 1000; every additional target reduces the damage to each target by 15%). Reduces the hit troop's March Speed by 25% and healing received by 25% for 3 seconds. In the next 2 seconds, launches another combo attack each second (Damage Factor 900 and 800 respectively; every additional target reduces the damage to each target by 15%). Upgrade Preview: Combo Attack Damage Factor: 500 / 600 / 700 / 800 / 1000 Combo Attack Damage Factor: 400 / 500 / 600 / 700 / 900 Combo Attack Damage Factor: 300 / 400 / 500 / 600 / 800 March Speed Reduction: 10% / 13% / 16% / 20% / 25% Healing Reduction: 10% / 13% / 16% / 20% / 25%

  • 勒芒传奇 技能 2

    This commander's cavalry units gain 35% Attack and 20% March Speed. If this commander is leading a rally attack, the rallied army gains 10 stacks of Unwavering Spirit whenever it launches or is hit with a basic attack. The rallied army can have up to 100 stacks of Unwavering Spirit; for every 40 stacks of Unwavering Spirit gained, it gains 20% Defense for 3 seconds. Upgrade Preview: Cavalry Attack Bonus: 10% / 15% / 20% / 25% / 35% Cavalry March Speed Bonus: 5% / 8% / 11% / 15% / 20% Defense Bonus: 5% / 8% / 11% / 15% / 20%

  • 国王的摄政 技能 3

    If this commander's troop is attacking a city or stronghold: - It takes 10% less damage, and cavalry units deal 25% more damage to archer units. - Its basic attacks have a 30% chance to reduce the target troop's Defense by 10% for 5 seconds. This effect can stack up to 3 times and its duration resets whenever it gains another stack. Upgrade Preview: Damage Taken Reduction: 5% / 6% / 7% / 8% / 10% Cavalry Damage Bonus vs Archers: 5% / 10% / 15% / 20% / 25% Defense Reduction: 2% / 4% / 6% / 8% / 10%

  • 纹章院院长 技能 4

    For every 8 basic attacks/counterattacks (combined) launched, this commander's troop immediately consumes 80 stacks of Unwavering Spirit (if it has no less than 80 stacks) to launch a combo attack against up to 3 nearby enemy troops (Damage Factor 400; every additional target reduces the damage to each target by 15%). Cooldown: 5 seconds. Upgrade Preview: Combo Attack Damage Factor: 200 / 250 / 300 / 350 / 400

  • 圣殿骑士 专精

    该统帅的部队每次达到坚定意志最大层数时,立即获得30点怒气,并且造成的连击伤害提高15%、反击伤害提高10%,持续5秒。

关于William Marshal的常见问题

William Marshal在 Rise of Kingdoms 里强吗?
在我们当前的强度榜上,William Marshal的排名是:野战 S 级, 集结 Z 级, 群攻 Z 级。
William Marshal的最佳搭配是谁?
最适合William Marshal的搭档是Subutai, Gang Gamchan, Ivan IV。
William Marshal的最佳天赋加点是什么?
我们为William Marshal推荐的集结天赋加点,把大部分点数投入Cavalry天赋树。
William Marshal是什么兵种?
William Marshal是一位骑兵类型的传说统帅。